English (Electronic Devices)
high vacuum valve device [normalisé]
OBS: high vacuum valve device : term standardized by the International Electrotechnical Commission(IEC).
French (Dispositifs électroniques)
valve à vide poussé [nom féminin, normalisé]
OBS: valve à vide poussé : terme normalisé par la Commission électrotechnique internationale (CEI).