English (Mechanics)
self-draining fitting
CONT: A vacuum reserve tank shall be provided with 3. 8 cm. self draining fitting.
French (Mécanique)
raccord autopurgeur
OBS: Renseignement obtenu d'un spécialiste de la section de traduction technique centrale III.