English (Pumps; Heating)
condensation vacuum pump [correct]; condensation pump [correct]
CONT: Figure 2 depicts a two-pipe vacuum heating system which uses a condensation pump as a mechanical lift for system where a part of the heating system is below the boiler room.
OBS: Compare with diffusion pump.
French (Pompes; Chauffage)
pompe à vide à condensation [nom féminin]; pompe pour eau de condensation [nom féminin]
OBS: Comparer avec pompe à vide à diffusion.
Spanish (Bombas; Calefacción)
bomba de agua condensada [correct, nom féminin]