English (Clinical Psychology)
logoanalysis
CONT: Logoanalysis as a group treatment for existential vacuum and weight loss in obese women.
French (Psychologie clinique)
logoanalyse [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Par analogie avec logothérapie, une forme de psychothérapie active de Viktor E. Frankl.