English (Machinery)
oilless compressor
CONT: Oilless compressor. Series 010 compressors and vacuum pumps feature engineered plastic for light-duty applications, WOB-L oilless piston, Viton valves, and Teflon-compound piston rings.
French (Machines)
compresseur non lubrifié [proposition, nom masculin]