English (Food Industries; Meats and Meat Industries)
subprimal cut
CONT: You will find market ready primal and subprimal cuts tightly sealed in vacuum packages.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Salaison, boucherie et charcuterie)
morceau sous-primaire [proposition, nom masculin]