English (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
vacuum-operated mechanism
OBS: Windshield washer mechanisms, vacuum-operated(I. C. C., STACAN 12-541, Item 588 362), for/10. 10. 74 xby; 71;
French (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes)
mécanisme à dépression [nom masculin]
OBS: mécanisme à dépression (2) (auto.) Mécanismes de lave-glaces, à dépression (C.P.I., STACAN 12-541, poste 588 362 ), for/10.10.74