English (Sexology)
sexual relations [correct, pluriel]
DEF: Intimate sexual contact with another person including kissing, touching of sex organs, oral sex and vaginal or anal intercourse.
French (Sexologie)
relations sexuelles [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]