English (Geology; Physical Geography)
open system pingo
OBS: Yéétati ou, Laudform and Permafrost in the Mackenzie Val.
French (Géologie; Géographie physique)
hydrolaccolithe
OBS: (se craquètent superficiellement et disparaissent.)