English (Actuarial Practice)
actuarial valuation of benefits
OBS: actuarial valuation of benefits : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Actuariat)
évaluation actuarielle des pensions de retraite [nom féminin]
OBS: évaluation actuarielle des pensions de retraite : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.