English (Philosophy (General))
relativism [correct]
CONT: Relativism is a family of philosophical views which deny claims to objectivity within a particular domain and assert that valuations in that domain are relative to the perspective of an observer or the context in which they are assessed.
French (Philosophie (Généralités))
relativisme [correct, nom masculin]