English (Merchandising Techniques; Production Management)
value added content [correct]; value-added content
CONT: Value added content helps to differentiate against competing e-marketplaces.
French (Techniques marchandes; Gestion de la production)
contenu à valeur ajoutée [correct, nom masculin]