English (Finance)
test mailbox
CONT: Both a TEST and a PRODUCTION mailbox have been established with each one of Revenue Canada's [Value Added Networks] trading partners.
OBS: Terminology used at Revenue Canada (Termicom).
French (Finances)
casier postal électronique dans l'environnement Essai [nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie en usage à Revenu Canada (Termicom).