English (Economic Conditions and Forecasting)
manufacture value added
OBS: manufacture value added; MVA : term and abbreviation extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Prévisions et conjonctures économiques)
valeur ajoutée des industries manufacturières [nom féminin]
OBS: valeur ajoutée des industries manufacturières : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.