English (Law of Contracts (common law))
Value Added Reseller Contract; Value Added Remarketer Contract; VAR contract
OBS: cf Value Added Remarketer.
French (Droit des contrats (common law))
accord VAR [correct, nom masculin]; contrat de revendeur à valeur ajoutée [nom masculin]