English (Artificial Intelligence; Computer Programs and Programming)
Lisp macro [correct]
DEF: Is a Lisp function whose value is itself a Lisp function call.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
macro Lisp [proposition]
OBS: Le genre ne s'applique pas ici.