English (Statistics)
truth value of the data
CONT: "... the techniques used to determine the truth value of the data... "
French (Statistique)
valeur de vérité des données [nom féminin]
OBS: ... pour déterminer la valeur de vérité des données.
OBS: Source(s) : Statistique, Montréal.