English (Transportation Insurance)
dollar value of claims
CONT: However, that database does not include information about the dollar value of claims made when vehicles are in accidents.
French (Assurance transport)
valeur en dollars des réclamations [proposition, nom féminin]; coût des réclamations [proposition, nom masculin]