English (Restaurant Menus)
value for money lunch [correct]
CONT: Competition to attract customers among middle to upper end restaurants is keen, with special promotions and value for money lunches and dinners targeting the young executives who are more culinary adventurous and more inclined to widen their dining experience.
French (Menus (Restauration))
dîner ayant un bon rapport qualité-prix [proposition, nom masculin]