English (Internet and Telematics)
special VAN [correct]
CONT: Special VANs, an example of which would be an electronic house-shopping network, are subjected to more regulation.
OBS: VAN :value added network
French (Internet et télématique)
service spécial à valeur ajoutée [proposition, nom masculin]