English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Government Accounting)
low-value goods and services [correct]
CONT: Policy Objective : To provide a convenient and less burdensome method of procuring and paying for low value goods and services.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité publique)
biens et services de faible valeur [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
CONT: Objectif de la politique : Offrir un moyen facile et pratique de se procurer des biens et des services de faible valeur.