English (National and International Economics)
trade in services [correct]
CONT: ... trade in services often takes place within multinational corporations and the monetary value placed on that trade reflects the internal pricing practices of those companies.
French (Économie nationale et internationale)
échanges de services [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
CONT: À sa réunion de mars 1982, le Comité des marchés financiers [de l'Organisation de Coopération et de Développement Économiques] est convenu d'entreprendre une étude par pays des obstacles aux échanges de services dans le secteur bancaire [...]