English (Law of Evidence; Restrictive Practices (Law); Commercial and Other Bodies (Law))
fail to provide fair disclosure [correct]
OBS: Value of the prizes.
French (Droit de la preuve; Pratiques restrictives (Droit); Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit))
omettre de divulguer loyalement [correct]
OBS: Valeur des prix.