English (Economic Doctrines, Systems and Policies)
related good approach
OBS: Different valuation techniques that use information about the relationship between a non-marketed product and a marketed one to infer value.
French (Doctrines, systèmes et politiques économiques)
méthode des produits apparentés [nom féminin]
Spanish (Doctrinas, políticas y sistemas económicos)
enfoque de los bienes conexos [nom masculin]