English (Economic and Industrial Sociology; Corporate Structure)
autopreneur [correct]
DEF: A person who likes to analyse for hidden value and then to invest. They are usually stock market investors or venture capitalists.
French (Sociologie économique et industrielle; Structures de l'entreprise)
autopreneur [proposition]
OBS: Comparer intrapreneur, extrapreneur, infopreneur.