English (Investment; Real Estate; Accounting)
present value of revenues [correct]
DEF: ... the discounted value of the aggregate revenue stream attributable to a project.
French (Investissements et placements; Immobilier; Comptabilité)
valeur actualisée des recettes [correct, nom féminin]