English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
real dividend stream [correct]
CONT: Corporations invest so as to maximize the discounted value of their real dividend stream, or equivalently, the value of their equity.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
flux réel de dividendes [nom masculin]