English (Organization Planning; Government Accounting)
schedule variance [correct]
DEF: In earned value, BCWP(Budgeted Cost of Work Performed) less BCWS(Budgeted Cost of Work Scheduled).
French (Planification d'organisation; Comptabilité publique)
écart de planification [correct, proposition, nom masculin]