English (Organization Planning; Financial and Budgetary Management; Economic Conditions and Forecasting)
current economic value
CONT: [The] research team has estimated the current economic value of the entire biosphere ar between 16 and 54 trillion dollars per year [...]
French (Planification d'organisation; Gestion budgétaire et financière; Prévisions et conjonctures économiques)
valeur économique réelle [nom féminin]; valeur économique courante [nom féminin]