English (Economics; Ecology (General))
missing market
OBS: Systems of habitat and species of forests that are not marketed. Such functions are not valued, since there is no mechanism for capturing their values.
French (Économique; Écologie (Généralités))
marché manquant [nom masculin]
Spanish (Economía; Ecología (Generalidades))
mercado desaparecido [nom masculin]