English (Advertising Techniques)
co-branded content [correct, nom]; cobranded content [correct, nom]
CONT: Cobranded content represents a strategic intersection where two or more brands collaborate to create content that reflects their shared values and objectives.
French (Techniques publicitaires)
contenu comarqué [correct, nom masculin]; contenu co-marqué [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Le contenu comarqué est un contenu promotionnel créé en collaboration par deux marques ou plus.