English (Marketing Research; Motivation and Advertising Psychology)
psychographic profile [correct]
CONT: A psychographic profile is a unique view of a customer segment according to their values, interests, hobbies, principles, preferences, beliefs, behaviours, and other cognitive characteristics.
French (Étude du marché; Motivation et psychologie de la publicité)
profil psychographique [correct, nom masculin]