English (Operations Research and Management)
change agentry [correct]
DEF: The process of planned change, identifying facilitating and inhibiting forces, empowering for change, qualities of an effective change-agent, transformational leadership, changing beliefs, values and attitudes.
OBS: agentry: the profession, business, or activities of an agent.
French (Recherche et gestion opérationnelles)
rôle des agents de changements [proposition, nom masculin]