English (Mechanical Components)
rocker arm assembly [correct]
OBS: [The section "Cylinder section"] also includes rocker arm assembly, valve springs, etc.
French (Composants mécaniques)
ensemble culbuteur
OBS: [La section "Section cylindres"] comprend les ensembles culbuteurs, ressorts de soupapes, etc.