English (Traction (Rail); Machinery)
rocker arm casing; valve lever casing
OBS: valve lever casing : Montreal Locomotive Works/Bombardier Inc.
French (Traction (Chemins de fer); Machines)
boîtier de culbuteur [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: boîtier de culbuteur: terme uniformisé par le CN.