English (Control Instrumentation (Mechanical Components))
cabin pressure outflow valve control [correct]
OBS: the cabin pressure control system consists of the cabin pressure controller(cabin pressure outflow valve control) in the flight station overhead panel(...)
French (Dispositifs de commande (Composants mécaniques))
commande de soupape de régulation pression cabine