English (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles; Exhaust Systems (Motor Vehicles))
emission tubing [correct]
CONT: The new unit also eliminates some emission tubing and an air management valve.
French (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes; Échappement (Véhicules automobiles))
tuyauterie antipollution [correct, nom féminin]