English (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles; Bodywork and Framework (Motor Vehicles))
anti-lift geometry [correct]
CONT: Front suspension refinements include anti-lift geometry and revised shock valving to minimize front-end lift...
French (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes; Carrosserie, caisse et châssis (Véhicules automobiles))
géométrie anti-sustentation [correct, nom féminin]