English (Restoration of Works of Art (Museums and Heritage))
wet vacuum cleaner
OBS: Restoration of the Constitution document damaged in a vandalism act.
French (Restauration d'œuvres d'art (Muséologie et Patrimoine))
aspirateur-rinceur [nom masculin]