English (Restoration of Works of Art (Museums and Heritage))
cold suction table
OBS: Restoration of the Constitution document damaged in a vandalism act.
French (Restauration d'œuvres d'art (Muséologie et Patrimoine))
table d'extraction à froid [nom féminin]