English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
vilevine [correct]; heartleaf philodendron [correct, voir observation]
OBS: A plant of the family Araceae.
OBS: heartleaf philodendron : common name also used to refer to the variety Philodendron hederaceum var. oxycardium.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
philodendron grimpant [correct, voir observation, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Araceae.
OBS: Nom commun utilisé aussi pour désigner la variété Philodendron hederaceum var. oxycardium.