English (Econometrics; Economic Doctrines, Systems and Policies)
information variable
OBS: information variable : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Économétrie; Doctrines, systèmes et politiques économiques)
variable indicative [nom féminin]
OBS: variable indicative : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.