English (Farm Equipment; Grain Growing)
elbow blender [correct]
CONT: Design and fabrication of a unique variable speed elbow blender for flour and grain byproducts...
CONT: Patterson-Kelly elbow blender.
French (Matériel agricole; Culture des céréales)
mélangeur en «V» [proposition, nom masculin]