English (Decision-Making Process; Organization Planning)
risk-related issue [correct]
CONT: ... there is an abundance of work underway to explore risk-related issues, from a variety of perspectives.
French (Processus décisionnel; Planification d'organisation)
question touchant aux risques [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: [...] quantité de travaux sont en cours sur des questions touchant aux risques étudiées sous divers angles.