English (Solid Fossil Fuels)
marble wax [correct]
DEF: Local Galician name for a variety of ozokerite of pale yellow color veined with greenish, brownish, and black markings.
French (Combustibles fossiles solides)
cire marbrée [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Variété d'ozocérite