English (Trade Names; Gemmology)
bonamite™ [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: A trade name for an apple-green gem variety of smithsonite, resembling the color of chrysoprase.
OBS: bonamite™: A trademark of GoodFriend Brothers.
French (Appellations commerciales; Gemmologie)
bonamite [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation, nom féminin]
OBS: Nom commercial de la smithsonite.
OBS: bonamiteMC : Marque de commerce de la société GoodFriend Brothers.