English (Building Names; Sports Facilities and Venues; Special Education)
Variety Village [correct, Ontario]
OBS: Variety Village is much more than a fitness and life skills facility. It is a place where everyone of all abilities can develop independence, self-confidence and a feeling of belonging. It is also a place that inspires dreams... and gives everyone the tools to help achieve them.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Installations et sites (Sports); Éducation spéciale)
Variety Village [correct]
OBS: Depuis près de 20 ans, Variety Village constitue l'une des meilleures installations sportives couvertes en Amérique du Nord pour les enfants atteints d'invalidité.
Spanish (Nombres de edificios; Instalaciones y sedes deportivas; Educación especial)
Variety Village
DEF: Centro deportivo para jóvenes con necesidades especiales situado en Scarborough.