English (Containers; Transport of Goods)
container service
CONT: ... various shippers early in the field with container services adopted sizes to meet their own particular requirements.
French (Conteneurs; Transport de marchandises)
service de conteneurs [nom masculin]; service de transport par conteneurs [nom masculin]
CONT: Les services de conteneurs sont en concurrence entre eux [...]