English (Paints and Varnishes (Industries))
radiohardenable
OBS: hardenable(J. J. Raaff, Index vacobularum quadrillinguis, Paint and Varnish, p. 690)
French (Peintures et vernis (Industries))
radiodurcissable [correct]
DEF: Qui offre une réactivité accrue sous le rayonnement. (CILF)