English (Paints and Varnishes (Industries))
curtaining [normalisé]
OBS: Paint and varnish, changes in film.
OBS: curtaining: standardized by ISO.
French (Peintures et vernis (Industries))
formation de festons [nom féminin, normalisé]
OBS: Peintures et vernis, altération des feuils.
OBS: formation de festons : normalisé par l'ISO.