English (Botany)
Herriot's sage [correct]; mountain wormwood
OBS: This plant is also known under the following scientific name: Artemisia herriotii
OBS: A plant from the list of vascular plants of Kluane National Park(Yukon).
French (Botanique)
armoise de Tiles [nom féminin]