English (Blood)
altered circulatory dynamics
OBS: Conditions predisposing to such risk include :(1) acquired or congenital heart disease associated with altered circulatory dynamics, actual or potential(e. g. mitralstenosis, congestive heart failure, or pulmonary vascular overload).
French (Sang)
perturbation de la dynamique circulatoire