English (Electronic Components)
mini pressure sensor
CONT: Mini pressure sensor... The compact 1. 34-in.-diameter unit is suitable for wet/dry differential or gage pressure measurement and contain internal hybrid electronics to give a dc-dc operation with output of ±1. 5 Vdc FS.
French (Composants électroniques)
minicapteur de pression [proposition, nom masculin]