English (Beverages)
vegetable beverage [correct]; vegetable drink [correct]
OBS: Nature's Blend vegetable beverage by Del Monte.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
boisson aux légumes [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: La Jardinière boisson aux légumes de Del Monte.