English (Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.))
Centora
OBS: Possibly a trademark.
OBS: Vegetable fiber, provides fiber enrichment or fat replacement for a variety of ethnic food applications, such as pasta, tortillas, and sauces. Produced from golden peas, the fourth-generation vegetable fiber is available as a light-colored fine powder, which is devoid of flavor.
French (Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation))
Centora [proposition]
OBS: Impossible de déterminer le genre de ce terme.