English (Food Industries; Fatty Substances (Food))
specialty triglyceride [correct]
CONT: Liberty Vegetable Oil company is a world leader in the production of the Tree Nut Oils, including a wide range of other specialty triglyceride oils.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Corps gras (Ind. de l'aliment.))
triglycéride de spécialité [proposition, nom masculin]