English (Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.))
pulper-finishes [correct]
OBS: vegetable processing
French (Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation))
pulpeur-finisseur [correct, proposition, nom masculin]