English (Dietetics)
pollotarianism [correct]; pollovegetarianism [correct]; pollo-vegetarianism [correct]
CONT: Pollotarianism is the practice of adhering to a diet that incorporates poultry as the only source of meat in an otherwise vegetarian diet.
French (Diététique)
pollo-végétarisme [correct, nom masculin]